Cash Calendar*

Date Prize Name   Date Prize Name   Date Prize Name
1-Jan $500 Troy Hayes   1-Feb $50 Jane Gilbert   1-Mar $50 Gary Sutulek
2-Jan $50 Ray McGraw   2-Feb $50 Karen Morrow   2-Mar $50 Brianna Robbins
3-Jan $50 Kitty St. John   3-Feb $50 Ernest King   3-Mar $50 Danielle Weightman
4-Jan $50 Dave Dupree   4-Feb $100 James Cormody   4-Mar $100 Gerald Michaud
5-Jan $50 Roger Morrison   5-Feb $100 Tom Dorr   5-Mar $100 Eugene Lawless
6-Jan $50 Robert Michaud   6-Feb $50 Jon Gardner   6-Mar $50 John Friel
7-Jan $100 Ray MacGraw   7-Feb $50 John Mondor   7-Mar $50 Charles Lachapelle
8-Jan $100 Normand Richards   8-Feb $50 Patrick Corson   8-Mar $50 Robert Batchlor
9-Jan $50 Paul Bouchad   9-Feb $50 Mary Bouchard   9-Mar $50 Karen Murphy
10-Jan $50 Danielle Agyeman   10-Feb $50 Tim Cullen   10-Mar $50 Gary Smith
11-Jan $50 Harold Quakenbush   11-Feb $100 Steve Girsa   11-Mar $100 George Duranleau
12-Jan $50 Michael Brooker   12-Feb $100 Sandy Hartley   12-Mar $100 Scott Pulkkinen
13-Jan $50 Bill Kany   13-Feb $50 Rachel Dicker   13-Mar $50 Terry Waldron
14-Jan $100 Millicent Roy   14-Feb $50 Ron Sabourin   14-Mar $50 Robert Whalen
15-Jan $100 Jane Gilbert   15-Feb $50 Springvale Council   15-Mar $50 Olivia Hunt 
16-Jan $500 Brittany Smith   16-Feb $50 Carrie Pollick   16-Mar $50 Wayne Powers
17-Jan $50 Tim Gallant   17-Feb $50 Greg Jones   17-Mar $50 John Gagnon
18-Jan $50 Clement D’Angelo   18-Feb $100 Cliff Albert   18-Mar $100 Norma Jowdry
19-Jan $50 Norma Lambrecht   19-Feb $100 Dan McGillicuddy   19-Mar $100 Gerry Thibodeau
20-Jan $50 Michael Giroux   20-Feb $500 Michael Giroux   20-Mar $50 Jason Daigle
21-Jan $100 Joe Murphy   21-Feb $50 Carmen Costoquay   21-Mar $50 Gayle Rector
22-Jan $100 Debra Seeber   22-Feb $50 Dennis Guay   22-Mar $50 Joyce Cummings
23-Jan $50 Bob Cutliffe   23-Feb $50 Michelle Hodgdon    23-Mar $50 Anne Leavitt
24-Jan $50 Julie Day   24-Feb $50 Kathy Long   24-Mar $50 Springvale Council #2755
25-Jan $50 Shawn Newell   25-Feb $100 Stacie Linscott   25-Mar $100 Danielle Weightman
26-Jan $50 Matthew Rowe   26-Feb $100 Walter Oakes Jr   26-Mar $100 Ruth Leet
27-Jan $50 Crystal Parks   27-Feb $50 Vincent Kennedy   27-Mar $50 Susan Vermette
28-Jan $100 Greg Baker   28-Feb $50 Dale McLaughlin   28-Mar $50 Mary Ann Coates
29-Jan 100 Danna Rush           29-Mar $50 Jarek Ireland
30-Jan 50 Ralph Cousins           30-Mar $50 Clarence McLaughlin
31-Jan 50 Kim Faloon           31-Mar $50 Donita Campbell
1- April  $2000  Judy Moody


*Unofficial Results.  You will be contacted if you are a prize winner. 
Website Builder